Calendar of Events

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Flag Football 3:00 pm
Flag Football @ Stambaugh Elem Playground
Oct 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Flag Football @ Stambaugh Elem Playground
Like this:Like Loading...
3
4
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) 3:00 pm
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intramural Basketball - Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) 3:00 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
Oct 4 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
5
6
7
8
Art Club – Grades 1-2 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
Oct 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Art Club – Grades 3-6 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
Oct 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Iron Endurance – Running Club 3:00 pm
Iron Endurance – Running Club @ Nelson Field
Oct 8 @ 3:00 pm – 4:15 pm
Iron Endurance - Running Club @ Nelson Field
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
9
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 3:00 pm
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Cooking for Kids - Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Flag Football 3:00 pm
Flag Football @ Stambaugh Elem Playground
Oct 9 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Flag Football @ Stambaugh Elem Playground
Like this:Like Loading...
10
Tiny Tots Program 11:00 am
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Oct 10 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Tiny Tots ProgramLike this:Like Loading...
11
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) 3:00 pm
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intramural Basketball - Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) 3:00 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
Oct 11 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
12
13
14
15
Art Club – Grades 1-2 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
Oct 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Art Club – Grades 3-6 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
Oct 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Iron Endurance – Running Club 3:00 pm
Iron Endurance – Running Club @ Nelson Field
Oct 15 @ 3:00 pm – 4:15 pm
Iron Endurance - Running Club @ Nelson Field
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
16
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 3:00 pm
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Cooking for Kids - Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Flag Football 3:00 pm
Flag Football @ Stambaugh Elem Playground
Oct 16 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Flag Football @ Stambaugh Elem Playground
Like this:Like Loading...
17
Tiny Tots Program 11:00 am
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Oct 17 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Tiny Tots ProgramLike this:Like Loading...
18
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) 3:00 pm
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intramural Basketball - Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) 3:00 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
Oct 18 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
19
20
21
22
Art Club – Grades 1-2 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
Oct 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Art Club – Grades 3-6 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
Oct 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Iron Endurance – Running Club 3:00 pm
Iron Endurance – Running Club @ Nelson Field
Oct 22 @ 3:00 pm – 4:15 pm
Iron Endurance - Running Club @ Nelson Field
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
23
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 3:00 pm
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
Oct 23 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Cooking for Kids - Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
24
Tiny Tots Program 11:00 am
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Oct 24 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Tiny Tots ProgramLike this:Like Loading...
25
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) 3:00 pm
Intramural Basketball – Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Intramural Basketball - Grades 4-6 (Girls and Boys) @ Windsor Center Gymnasium
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) 3:00 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
Oct 25 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Ready, Set, Breathe Club (Grades 3-5) @ Windsor Center - Room 311
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
26
27
28
29
Art Club – Grades 1-2 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
Oct 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 1-2 @ Windsor Center - Room 313
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Art Club – Grades 3-6 3:00 pm
Art Club – Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
Oct 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Art Club - Grades 3-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 305
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
Iron Endurance – Running Club 3:00 pm
Iron Endurance – Running Club @ Nelson Field
Oct 29 @ 3:00 pm – 4:15 pm
Iron Endurance - Running Club @ Nelson Field
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
30
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 3:00 pm
Cooking for Kids – Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
Oct 30 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Cooking for Kids - Grades 4-6 @ Windsor Center - Room 304
2018 Fall Programs FlyerLike this:Like Loading...
31
Tiny Tots Program 11:00 am
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Oct 31 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Tiny Tots Program @ Windsor Center
Tiny Tots ProgramLike this:Like Loading...